https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/
05:35 21.04.2021
. .
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
.
.
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:

Ethernet Converter to Optical Fiber

IMC-21-M-SC
IMC-21-M-SC
Industrial 10/100Base-Tx to 100-Fx Media Converter, Multi Mode, SC Fiber Connector, Operating Temperature -10...+60°C
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
IMC-21-M-ST
IMC-21-M-ST
Industrial 10/100Base-Tx to 100-Fx Media Converter, Multi Mode, ST Fiber Connector, Operating Temperature -10...+60°C
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
ST, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
IMC-21-S-SC
IMC-21-S-SC
Industrial 10/100Base-Tx to 100-Fx Media Converter, Single Mode, SC Fiber Connector, Operating Temperature -10...+60°C
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Single-mode
Supported functions
Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
TRC-190-AC
TRC-190-AC
19 inches chassis, 110V to 220V AC input, 19 slots
Quantity of Slots
19
Temperature
0 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
IMC-21GA
IMC-21GA
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -10 to 60C
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
RJ-45
Supported functions
Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NS-200WDM-A
NS-200WDM-A
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics (Single-mode) Single Strand Converter, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Single-mode, WDM
Temperature
0 ... 70 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
ICP DAS
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, M12 connector,single-mode with SC connector, 20-72 VDC power input, -40 to 85C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
M12, SC, Single-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
Rolling Stock
EN 50121-4, EN 50155
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
IMC-P101-M-SC
IMC-P101-M-SC
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
0 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
IMC-101-M-ST
IMC-101-M-ST
Industrial 10/100Base-Tx to 100-Fx Media Converter, Multi Mode, ST Fiber Connector
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
ST, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Automatic port failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Temperature
0 ... 60 °C
Oil And Gas
UL/cUL Class I Division 2 Groups A/B/C/D
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T
PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, M12 connector,single-mode with ST connector, 20-72 VDC power input, -40 to 85C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
M12, ST, Single-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
Rolling Stock
EN 50121-4, EN 50155
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
MOXA
Vendor
Name
Show all Hide
Interfaces
COM Total
RS-232
RS-232/422/485
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
1
20
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Show all Hide
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Show all Hide
Total Fiber
PoE 10/100 Mbit/s
PoE+ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Network Technology
Protocol
Show all Hide
Encryption
Technologies and Functions
Supported functions
Show all Hide
Expansion Module
Quantity of Slots
Supported Module
Show all Hide
System Power Input
Input Voltage DC
V
8
300
Input Voltage AC
V
18
264
Power Supply Reserve input Voltage DC
V
9.6
72
Power Supply Reserve input Voltage AC
V
36
240
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
85
Dimensions and weight
Width
mm
25
440
Height
mm
23
310
Depth
mm
21
310
Standards and Certifications
Vibration And Shock
Show all Hide
Safety
Show all Hide
EMS
Show all Hide
EMI
Show all Hide
Power Automation
Oil And Gas
Marine grade
Rolling Stock
Explosion safety
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/
05:35 21.04.2021