https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/serial-device-server/nport-standard/nport-5610-5630-5650/
15:48 06.08.2020
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

MOXA NPort 5610/5630/5650 Serial Device Servers

NPort 5610-16
NPort 5610-16
16-port RS-232 Serial Device Server
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
16
RS-232
16
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5610-16-48V
NPort 5610-16-48V
16-port RS-232 Serial Device Server, 48VDC Power Input
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
16
RS-232
16
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5610-8
NPort 5610-8
8 Port Device Server, EU Plug, 10/10M Ethernet, RS-232, RJ-45 8pin, 100-240V AC
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
8
RS-232
8
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5610-8-48V
NPort 5610-8-48V
8-port RS-232 Serial Device Server, 48VDC Power Input
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
8
RS-232
8
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5630-16
NPort 5630-16
16-Port RS-422/485 Serial Device Server
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
16
RS-422/485
16
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5630-8
NPort 5630-8
8-Port RS-422/485 Serial Device Server
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
8
RS-422/485
8
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5650-16
NPort 5650-16
1U 16-Port RS-232/422/485 Rackmount Serial Device Server
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
16
RS-232/422/485
16
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5650-16-HV-T
NPort 5650-16-HV-T
16 Port Device Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85C
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
16
RS-232/422/485
16
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5650-16-M-SC
NPort 5650-16-M-SC
1U 16-Port RS-232/422/485 Rackmount Serial Device Server, 1x100 Base-FX (Multi Mode, SC Connector)
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
16
RS-232/422/485
16
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, Multi-mode
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NPort 5650-16-S-SC
NPort 5650-16-S-SC
1U 16-Port RS-232/422/485 Rackmount Serial Device Server, 1x100 Base-FX (Single Mode, SC Connector)
Display Type
LCD
COM Total
16
RS-232/422/485
16
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, Single-mode
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
Name
Interfaces
COM Total
RS-232
RS-422/485
RS-232/422/485
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Network Technology
Protocol
Show all Hide
System Power Input
Input Voltage DC
V
20
300
Input Voltage AC
V
100
240
Software
Operating System Compatibility
Show all Hide
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
85
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Standards and Certifications
Safety
EMS
Show all Hide
EMI
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/serial-device-server/nport-standard/nport-5610-5630-5650/
15:48 06.08.2020