https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/serial-device-server/nport-console-and-terminal-server/modules-for-nport-6000/
23:34 13.12.2018
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

MOXA NPort 6000 Modules

NM-FX01-M-SC
NM-FX01-M-SC
1-port multi mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector
Total Ethernet
1
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-FX01-M-SC-T
NM-FX01-M-SC-T
1-port multi mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector, -40..75
Total Ethernet
1
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-FX01-S-SC
NM-FX01-S-SC
1-port single mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector
Total Ethernet
1
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-FX01-S-SC-T
NM-FX01-S-SC-T
1-port single mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector, -40..75
Total Ethernet
1
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-FX02-M-SC
NM-FX02-M-SC
2-port multi mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-FX02-M-SC-T
NM-FX02-M-SC-T
2-port multi mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-FX02-S-SC
NM-FX02-S-SC
2-port single mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-FX02-S-SC-T
NM-FX02-S-SC-T
2-port single mode fiber 100BaseFx Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, SC connector
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-TX01
NM-TX01
1-port 100BaseTx RJ-45 Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650
Total Ethernet
1
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
NM-TX01-T
NM-TX01-T
1-port 100BaseTx RJ-45 Ethernet module for NPort-6450/6610/6650, -40..+75
Total Ethernet
1
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
75
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/serial-device-server/nport-console-and-terminal-server/modules-for-nport-6000/
23:34 13.12.2018