https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/simple-media-converter/
13:13 26.08.2019
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

Simple Media Converters

FMC-1000PH-SC001
FMC-1000PH-SC001
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Optical Multi-mode SC port, Distance 550m, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, Multi-mode
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order
FMC-1000PH-SC020
FMC-1000PH-SC020
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Optical Single-mode SC port, Distance 20km, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, Single-mode
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order
FMC-1000PH-SC040
FMC-1000PH-SC040
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Optical Single-mode SC port, Distance 40km, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, Single-mode
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order
FMC-1000PH-SC20A
FMC-1000PH-SC20A
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Optical WDM Type A SC port, Distance 20km, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, WDM
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order
FMC-1000PH-SC20B
FMC-1000PH-SC20B
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Optical WDM Type B SC port, Distance 20km, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, WDM
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order
FMC-1000PH-SC40A
FMC-1000PH-SC40A
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Optical WDM Type A SC port, Distance 40km, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, WDM
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order
FMC-1000PH-SC40B
FMC-1000PH-SC40B
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Optical WDM Type B SC port, Distance 40km, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, WDM
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order
FMC-1000S-PH
FMC-1000S-PH
Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X SFP port, 110-240VAC Power Adapter, 0.. 50C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Temperature
0 ... 50 °C
 
Price on request
To order

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
PoE+ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
System Power Input
Input Voltage AC
V
100
240
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
0
50
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Standards and Certifications
Certifications
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/simple-media-converter/
13:13 26.08.2019