https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/ison-media-converters/
03:32 11.12.2018
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

ISON Media Converters

IS-DF102-F
IS-DF102-F
Rugged Industrial 2-port 100Base-TX Media Converter with 1x 100Base-TX SFP Slot, LC connector, 1x 100Base-TX port, 9...56V DC-In, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
2
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Input Voltage AC
18 ... 36 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DF102-M-SC
IS-DF102-M-SC
Rugged Industrial 2-port 100Base-TX Media Converter with 100 Base-FX Multi-Mode, SC connector, 1x100Base-TX Port, 18...36 VAC, 9V...60VDC, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
2
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Input Voltage AC
18 ... 36 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DF102-M-ST
IS-DF102-M-ST
Rugged Industrial 2-port 100Base-TX Media Converter with 100 Base-FX Multi-Mode, SC connector, 1x100Base-TX Port, 18...36 VAC, 9V...60VDC, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
2
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Input Voltage AC
18 ... 36 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DF102-S-SC
IS-DF102-S-SC
Rugged Industrial 2-port 100Base-TX Media Converter with 100 Base-FX Single-Mode, SC connector, 1x100Base-TX Port, 18...36 VAC, 9V...60VDC, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
2
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Input Voltage AC
18 ... 36 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DF102-S-ST
IS-DF102-S-ST
Rugged Industrial 2-port 100Base-TX Media Converter with 100 Base-FX Multi-Mode, SC connector, 1x100Base-TX Port, 18...36 VAC, 9V...60VDC, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
2
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Input Voltage AC
18 ... 36 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DF103-M
IS-DF103-M
Rugged Industrial 3-port 100Base-TX Media Converter with 1 Multi-Mode 2km 100Base-FX Fixed SFP port, LC connector, 2x 100Base-TX port, 12...58V DC-In, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
3
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DF103-S
IS-DF103-S
Rugged Industrial 3-port 100BaseTX Media Converter with 1 Single-Mode 40km 100FX Fixed SFP port, LC connector, 2x 100Base-TX port, 12...58V DC-In, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
3
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DG102-F
IS-DG102-F
Rugged 2-port Industrial Media Converter with 1x 1000Base-TX Port, 1x 100Base-FX SFP Slot, 9...56V DC-In, 18...36V AC-In, -40..75C Operating Temperature
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
2
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Input Voltage AC
18 ... 36 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DG102P-F-1
IS-DG102P-F-1
Industrial 2-port Power-over-Ethernet Injector, 1x 1000Base-TX port, 1x 1000Base-FX SFP Slot, IEEE 802.3af/at 15.4/30 Watt output, mode A
Mounting Configuration
Wall, DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
2
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
2
Input Voltage DC
46 ... 57 V
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
IS-DS5150
IS-DS5150
Industrial Tiny Serial-to-Ethernet Device Server, 10/100 Base-TX with PoE, 3xCOM, 12-48V DC-In, -25...+70C Wide Temperature
Mounting Configuration
DIN-Rail mount
Total Ethernet
1
10/100 Mbit/s
1
PoE 10/100 Mbit/s
1
Input Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Temperature
-25 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Construction
Construction Chassis
Mounting Configuration
Protection Level of Chassis
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
10/100 Mbit/s
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SFP Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000 Mbit/s
SFP Fast Ethernet 100 Mbit/s
Typical Distance
PoE 10/100 Mbit/s
PoE+ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Cooling
Type
System Power Input
Input Voltage DC
V
12
58
Input Voltage AC
V
18
36
Power Consumption
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
75
Dimensions and weight
Width
Show all Hide
Height
Show all Hide
Depth
Show all Hide
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/ison-media-converters/
03:32 11.12.2018