https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/wdm-media-converter/
12:40 06.07.2020
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

WDM Media Converters

NS-200WDM-A
NS-200WDM-A
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics (Single-mode) Single Strand Converter, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Single-mode, WDM
Temperature
0 ... 70 °C
 
Price on request
To order
NS-200WDM-B
NS-200WDM-B
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics (Single-mode) Single Strand Converter, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Single-mode, WDM
Temperature
0 ... 70 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
Name
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
System Power Input
Input Voltage DC
V
12
48
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
0
70
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/wdm-media-converter/
12:40 06.07.2020