https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/industrial-unmanaged-gigabit-ethernet-poe-converters/
23:37 13.12.2018
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE Converters

EKI-2741FHPI-AE
EKI-2741FHPI-AE
Gigabit Media Converter SFP with 1x PoE 60W
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
ADVANTECH
EKI-2741FPI-AE
EKI-2741FPI-AE
Gigabit Media Converter SFP with 1x PoE 802.3at
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
ADVANTECH
EKI-2742FPI-AE
EKI-2742FPI-AE
Gigabit Media Converter SFP with 2x PoE 802.3at
Total Ethernet
3
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
ADVANTECH
IMC-1000-PH12-SC001
IMC-1000-PH12-SC001
Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X Fiber Optics Multi-mode SC port, Distance 500m, Redundant dual 12/24/48VDC input power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
IMC-1000-PH12-SC020
IMC-1000-PH12-SC020
Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X Fiber Optics Single-mode SC port, Distance 20km, Redundant dual 12/24/48VDC input power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
IMC-1000-PH12-SC020A
IMC-1000-PH12-SC020A
Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X Fiber Optics WDM A type SC port, Distance 20km, Redundant dual 12/24/48VDC input power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
IMC-1000-PH12-SC020B
IMC-1000-PH12-SC020B
Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X Fiber Optics WDM B type SC port, Distance 20km, Redundant dual 12/24/48VDC input power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
IMC-1000-PH12-SC040
IMC-1000-PH12-SC040
Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X Fiber Optics Single-mode SC port, Distance 40km, Redundant dual 12/24/48VDC input power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
IMC-1000-PH12-SC080
IMC-1000-PH12-SC080
Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X Fiber Optics Single-mode SC port, Distance 80km, Redundant dual 12/24/48VDC input power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-10 ... 60 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
IMC-1000-PHE12-SC001
IMC-1000-PHE12-SC001
Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Media Converter 10/100/1000 Base-T to 100/1000 Base-X Fiber Optics Multi-mode SC port, Distance 500m, Redundant dual 12/24/48VDC input power, -20.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type
Fanless
Temperature
-20 ... 75 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
PoE+ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Cooling
Type
System Power Input
Input Voltage DC
V
9.6
57
Power Consumption
Power Supply Reserve input Voltage DC
V
9.6
57
Power Input Protection
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
75
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Standards and Certifications
Certifications
Vibration And Shock
Freefall
Safety
EMS
Show all Hide
EMI
Oil And Gas
Rolling Stock
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/industrial-unmanaged-gigabit-ethernet-poe-converters/
23:37 13.12.2018