https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/imc-p101/
07:14 01.10.2020
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

MOXA IMC-P101 Media Converters

IMC-P101-M-SC
IMC-P101-M-SC
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
0 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
IMC-P101-M-SC-T
IMC-P101-M-SC-T
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Price on request
To order
IMC-P101-M-ST
IMC-P101-M-ST
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
ST, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
0 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
IMC-P101-M-ST-T
IMC-P101-M-ST-T
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
ST, RJ-45, Multi-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Price on request
To order
IMC-P101-S-SC
IMC-P101-S-SC
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Single-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
0 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
IMC-P101-S-SC-T
IMC-P101-S-SC-T
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, RJ-45, Single-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Price on request
To order
IMC-P101-S-ST
IMC-P101-S-ST
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
ST, RJ-45, Single-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
0 ... 60 °C
 
Price on request
To order
IMC-P101-S-ST-T
IMC-P101-S-ST-T
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
ST, RJ-45, Single-mode
Supported functions
Automatic power failure notification, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Power Remote Reset
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Price on request
To order
Vendor
Name
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Show all Hide
PoE 10/100 Mbit/s
Technologies and Functions
Supported functions
System Power Input
Input Voltage DC
V
46
57
Power Supply Reserve input Voltage DC
V
46
57
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
75
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Standards and Certifications
Vibration And Shock
Safety
EMS
Show all Hide
EMI
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/imc-p101/
07:14 01.10.2020