https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/csm-tcf-modules/
22:46 18.12.2018
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

MOXA TRC-190 CSM and TCF Modules

CSM-200-1213
CSM-200-1213
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. ST Multi mode. Slide-in Module
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-200-1214
CSM-200-1214
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, multi-mode SC connector
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-200-1218
CSM-200-1218
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, single-mode SC connector
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
0 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-400-1213
CSM-400-1213
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector, -20 to 55C
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-20 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-400-1213-T
CSM-400-1213-T
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector, -40 to 75C
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-400-1214
CSM-400-1214
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector, -20 to 55C
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-20 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-400-1214-T
CSM-400-1214-T
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector, -40 to 75C
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-400-1218
CSM-400-1218
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55C
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-20 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-400-1218-T
CSM-400-1218-T
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector, -40 to 75C
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CSM-400-1224
CSM-400-1224
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, WDM-A single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55C
Total Ethernet
2
Temperature
-20 ... 55 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Interfaces
COM Total
RS-232/422/485
Maximum Transfer Rate RS-232/422/485
COM Connector
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
System Power Input
Input Voltage DC
V
12
12
Current
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
75
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Standards and Certifications
Certifications
Freefall
Safety
EMS
Show all Hide
EMI
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/media-converter/fiber-optic-converter/csm-tcf-modules/
22:46 18.12.2018