https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/sfp-modules/sfp-1fe/
23:34 13.12.2018
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

SFP-1FE

ISFP-M5002-31
ISFP-M5002-31
Industrial SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, 2km distance, -10.. +70C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
1
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Temperature
-10 ... 70 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-M5002-31-D
ISFP-M5002-31-D
Industrial SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, DDMI, 2km distance, -10.. +70C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
1
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Temperature
-10 ... 70 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-M5002-31-DE
ISFP-M5002-31-DE
Industrial SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, DDMI, 2km distance, -40.. +85C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
1
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-M5002-31-E
ISFP-M5002-31-E
Industrial SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, 2km distance, -40.. +85C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
1
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-M5002-WA-D
ISFP-M5002-WA-D
Industrial 155M SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, DDMI, Bidi A type, 2km distance, -10.. +70C Operating Temperature
Temperature
-10 ... 70 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-M5002-WA-DE
ISFP-M5002-WA-DE
Industrial 155M SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, DDMI, Bidi A type, 2km distance, -40.. +85C Operating Temperature
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-M5002-WB-D
ISFP-M5002-WB-D
Industrial 155M SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, DDMI, Bidi A type, 2km distance, -10.. +70C Operating Temperature
Temperature
-10 ... 70 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-M5002-WB-DE
ISFP-M5002-WB-DE
Industrial 155M SFP module, 100Base-FX Multi-mode LC port, DDMI, Bidi B type, 2km distance, -40.. +85C Operating Temperature
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-S5020-WA
ISFP-S5020-WA
Industrial SFP module, 100Base-FX WDM A type LC port, 20km distance, -10.. +70C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
1
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Temperature
-10 ... 70 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT
ISFP-S5020-WA-D
ISFP-S5020-WA-D
Industrial SFP module, 100Base-FX WDM A type LC port, DDMI, 20km distance, -10.. +70C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
1
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Temperature
-10 ... 70 °C
 
call
To order
Vendor
CTC Union Technologies Co., LT

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Show all Hide
Construction
Construction Chassis
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
10/100 Mbit/s
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Show all Hide
SFP Fast Ethernet 100 Mbit/s
Typical Distance
km
2
80
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
85
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/sfp-modules/sfp-1fe/
23:34 13.12.2018