https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/modules-for-rackmount-switches/modules-pm-7500/
22:43 18.12.2018
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

MOXA PM-7500 Modules

PM-7500-2GTXSFP
PM-7500-2GTXSFP
Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
2
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PM-7500-2MSC
PM-7500-2MSC
Interface module, 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PM-7500-2MST
PM-7500-2MST
Interface module, 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PM-7500-2SSC
PM-7500-2SSC
Interface module, 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PM-7500-4GTXSFP
PM-7500-4GTXSFP
Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PM-7500-4MSC
PM-7500-4MSC
Interface module, 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PM-7500-4MST
PM-7500-4MST
Interface module, 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
PM-7500-4SSC
PM-7500-4SSC
Interface module, 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors
Mounting Configuration
Built-in
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 85 °C
Power Automation
IEC 61850-3
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Construction
Mounting Configuration
Network Adapter
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
10/100 Mbit/s
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Show all Hide
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
85
Standards and Certifications
Power Automation
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/modules-for-rackmount-switches/modules-pm-7500/
22:43 18.12.2018