https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/managed-din-rail/modules-cm-600/
06:14 17.12.2018
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

MOXA CM-600 Modules

CM-600-2MSC/2TX
CM-600-2MSC/2TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-2MST/2TX
CM-600-2MST/2TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-2SSC/2TX
CM-600-2SSC/2TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-3MSC/1TX
CM-600-3MSC/1TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-3MST/1TX
CM-600-3MST/1TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-3SSC/1TX
CM-600-3SSC/1TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-4MSC
CM-600-4MSC
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-4MST
CM-600-4MST
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-4SSC
CM-600-4SSC
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
CM-600-4TX
CM-600-4TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Total Ethernet
4
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Temperature
-40 ... 75 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Construction
Construction Chassis
Protection Level of Chassis
Network Adapter
Total Ethernet
10/100 Mbit/s
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Show all Hide
Bypass
Type Bypass
Typical Distance
System Power Input
Power Consumption
W
0.72
4.08
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
75
Dimensions and weight
Width
Height
Depth
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/managed-din-rail/modules-cm-600/
06:14 17.12.2018