https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/for-transport-compliant-to-en-50155/tn-g6512/
23:21 23.09.2019
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com
Cart
Price on request
Discount -
Total:
Favorite products
Call
Authorization
Login:
Password:


Forgot your password? Registration
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+49 511 807 259-0, sales@ipc2u.com

TN-G6512

TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-CT-T
TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-CT-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70C operation temperature, conformal coating model
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
12
Temperature
-40 ... 70 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA
TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-T
TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70C operation temperature
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
12
Temperature
-40 ... 70 °C
 
This product is not available in your region
To order
Vendor
MOXA

«Configure» — This product have more options and can be configured. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— New

Vendor
Name
Construction
Construction Chassis
Mounting Configuration
Protection Level of Chassis
Network Adapter
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Operating Conditions
Temperature
°C
-40
70
Standards and Certifications
Vibration And Shock
Safety
EMS
Show all Hide
Rolling Stock
Clear filter
Products found: {{ info.count }} Show Nothing Found
https://ipc2u.com/catalog/industrial-communication/ethernet-switch/for-transport-compliant-to-en-50155/tn-g6512/
23:21 23.09.2019