International: DE : RU : AT : CZ : EE : FR : IT : LT : PL : RO : AM : BE : BY : KZ : MD : UA : UZ

IPC2U - Industry PC, Embedded PC, Panel PC
Inductrial PC to You

+49(0) 511 807 259-0

Catalog

products total 7112

Name Price  

 
Mit Bildern anzeigen
Die Zahl der Produkte:
ADAM-4520-EE - RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Converter, Isolation Protection, Rev. EE ADAM-4520-EE
RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Converter, Isolation Protection, Rev. EE
Call
ADAM-4541-BE
RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Fiber Optic Converter
Call
DGW-521 - RS - 232 / RS - 485 / USB to DALI Gateway (RoHS) DGW-521
RS - 232 / RS - 485 / USB to DALI Gateway (RoHS)
Call
GW-5492 - BACnet / IP to Modbus RTU Gateway GW-5492
BACnet / IP to Modbus RTU Gateway
Call
GW-5493 - BACnet / IP to Modbus TCP Gateway GW-5493
BACnet / IP to Modbus TCP Gateway
Call
GW-7228 - J1939 / Modbus RTU Slave Gateway (RoHS) GW-7228
J1939 / Modbus RTU Slave Gateway (RoHS)
Call
GW-7238D - J1939 to Modbus TCP Server  /  RTU Slave Gateway included CA - 0910 - C cable(RoHS) GW-7238D
J1939 to Modbus TCP Server / RTU Slave Gateway included CA - 0910 - C cable(RoHS)
Call
GW-7243D - Modbus TCP / DeviceNet Gateway, 1xRS - 232, 1xRS - 485, 2xCAN GW-7243D
Modbus TCP / DeviceNet Gateway, 1xRS - 232, 1xRS - 485, 2xCAN
Call
GW-7433D - Modbus TCP server / RTU slave to CANopen master gateway GW-7433D
Modbus TCP server / RTU slave to CANopen master gateway
Call
GW-7434D - Modbus TCP server / DeviceNet Master Gateway GW-7434D
Modbus TCP server / DeviceNet Master Gateway
Call
GW-7472 - Modbus TCP / EtherNet / IP Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz GW-7472
Modbus TCP / EtherNet / IP Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz
Call
GW-7473 - Modbus Slave to EtherNet / IP Scanner gateway with PoE and 1 RS - 422 / 485 (RoHS) GW-7473
Modbus Slave to EtherNet / IP Scanner gateway with PoE and 1 RS - 422 / 485 (RoHS)
Call
GW-7552-B - PROFIBUS / Modbus Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz GW-7552-B
PROFIBUS / Modbus Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz
Call
GW-7553-B - PROFIBUS / Modbus TCP / RTU Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz GW-7553-B
PROFIBUS / Modbus TCP / RTU Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz
Call
GW-7557-B - PROFIBUS / HART slave Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz GW-7557-B
PROFIBUS / HART slave Gateway, 80186 CPU, 80MHz
Call
HRT-710 - Modbus / HART Gateway, 100MHz CPU, 512 KB Flash, 64 KB SRAM, 16 KB EEPROM HRT-710
Modbus / HART Gateway, 100MHz CPU, 512 KB Flash, 64 KB SRAM, 16 KB EEPROM
Call
HRT-711 - Modbus TCP to HART Gateway (RoHS) HRT-711
Modbus TCP to HART Gateway (RoHS)
Call
I-2541 - RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to ST Fiber Milti - mode Optic Converter I-2541
RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to ST Fiber Milti - mode Optic Converter
Call
I-2542-A - RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Single - Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm (RoHS) I-2542-A
RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Single - Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm (RoHS)
Call
I-2542-B - RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Single - Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm (RoHS) I-2542-B
RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Single - Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm (RoHS)
Call
I-7231D - CANopen to DCON Gateway, with 5 - Segment Indicator I-7231D
CANopen to DCON Gateway, with 5 - Segment Indicator
Call
I-7232D - CANopen / Modbus Gateway I-7232D
CANopen / Modbus Gateway
Call
I-7241D - DeviceNet to DCON Gateway, with 5 - Segment Indicator I-7241D
DeviceNet to DCON Gateway, with 5 - Segment Indicator
Call
I-7242D - DeviceNet Slave  /  Modbus RTU Master Gateway, with 5 - Segment Indicator I-7242D
DeviceNet Slave / Modbus RTU Master Gateway, with 5 - Segment Indicator
Call
I-7514U - Isolated 4 Channels RS - 485 Active Hub I-7514U
Isolated 4 Channels RS - 485 Active Hub
Call
I-7520 - RS - 232 to RS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection I-7520
RS - 232 to RS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7520A - RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection I-7520A
RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7520AR - RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection I-7520AR
RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7520R - RS - 232 to RS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection I-7520R
RS - 232 to RS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7520U - RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 2xRS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection I-7520U
RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 2xRS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7520U4 - Isolated RS - 232 to 4 Channels RS - 485 Active Hub I-7520U4
Isolated RS - 232 to 4 Channels RS - 485 Active Hub
Call
I-7530 - RS - 232 to CAN Converter, Isolation Protection I-7530
RS - 232 to CAN Converter, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7530-FT - Intelligent RS - 232 / CAN low speed fault tolerance converter (RoHS) I-7530-FT
Intelligent RS - 232 / CAN low speed fault tolerance converter (RoHS)
Call
I-7530A - RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to CAN Converter, Isolation Protection I-7530A
RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to CAN Converter, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7530A-MR - Modbus RTU to CAN converter (RoHS) I-7530A-MR
Modbus RTU to CAN converter (RoHS)
Call
I-7530T - Intelligent RS - 232 to CAN converter (RoHS) I-7530T
Intelligent RS - 232 to CAN converter (RoHS)
Call
I-7540D - CAN to Ethernet Gateway I-7540D
CAN to Ethernet Gateway
Call
I-7540D-MTCP - CAN to Ethernet  /  Modbus TCP  /  Modbus RTU Gateway I-7540D-MTCP
CAN to Ethernet / Modbus TCP / Modbus RTU Gateway
Call
I-7540D-WF - CAN to Wi - Fi Converter (RoHS) I-7540D-WF
CAN to Wi - Fi Converter (RoHS)
Call
I-7550 - PROFIBUS to RS - 232 / 422 / 485 Converter I-7550
PROFIBUS to RS - 232 / 422 / 485 Converter
Call
I-7550E
PROFIBUS / Ethernet Converter (RoHS)
Call
I-7560 - USB to RS - 232 Converter I-7560
USB to RS - 232 Converter
Call
I-7560U - USB to RS - 232 Converter (RoHS) I-7560U
USB to RS - 232 Converter (RoHS)
Call
I-7561 - USB to RS - 232 / 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection I-7561
USB to RS - 232 / 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7561U - USB to RS - 232 / 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection I-7561U
USB to RS - 232 / 422 / 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7563 - USB to RS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, 3 RS - 485 Ports, Isolation Protection I-7563
USB to RS - 485 Converter with RS - 485 Automatic Data Direction Control, 3 RS - 485 Ports, Isolation Protection
Call
I-7563U - USB to Isolated RS - 485 Active Star Wiring Converter (RoHS) I-7563U
USB to Isolated RS - 485 Active Star Wiring Converter (RoHS)
Call
I-7565-CPM - Module with one CANopen, CANopen master library of VC++, 80186 80MHz CPU, 512K flash, 512K SRAM, 120 terminator resister selected by jumper. I-7565-CPM
Module with one CANopen, CANopen master library of VC++, 80186 80MHz CPU, 512K flash, 512K SRAM, 120 terminator resister selected by jumper.
Call
I-7565-DNM - USB / DeviceNet Master communication Converter with D - sub 9 - pin connector I-7565-DNM
USB / DeviceNet Master communication Converter with D - sub 9 - pin connector
Call
I-7565-G - USB to CAN Converter I-7565-G
USB to CAN Converter
Call
I-7565-H1 - High - Speed 1 - port USB to CAN Converter I-7565-H1
High - Speed 1 - port USB to CAN Converter
Call
I-7565-H2 - High - Speed 2 - port USB to CAN Converter I-7565-H2
High - Speed 2 - port USB to CAN Converter
Call
I-7567 - USB / HART Converter, 100MHz CPU, 512 KB Flash, 64 KB SRAM, 16 KB EEPROM I-7567
USB / HART Converter, 100MHz CPU, 512 KB Flash, 64 KB SRAM, 16 KB EEPROM
Call
I-7570 - RS - 232 / 422 / 485 / HART Converter, 100MHz CPU, 512 KB Flash, 64 KB SRAM, 16 KB EEPROM I-7570
RS - 232 / 422 / 485 / HART Converter, 100MHz CPU, 512 KB Flash, 64 KB SRAM, 16 KB EEPROM
Call
ICCL-II/F/230 - RS - 232 - Current Loop Converter, Female, AC / DC 9V / 300mA ICCL-II/F/230
RS - 232 - Current Loop Converter, Female, AC / DC 9V / 300mA
Call
ICCL-II/M/230 - RS - 232 - Current Loop Converter, Male, AC / DC 9V / 300mA ICCL-II/M/230
RS - 232 - Current Loop Converter, Male, AC / DC 9V / 300mA
Call
IEX-402-SHDSL - Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender, DSL Port: RJ - 11(RJ - 45 connector) or detachable 2 - contact terminal block, RJ45 Ports: 10 / 100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, Full / Half duplex mode, and auto MDI / MDI - X connection, Console Port: RS - 232 (RJ45 connector) IEX-402-SHDSL
Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender, DSL Port: RJ - 11(RJ - 45 connector) or detachable 2 - contact terminal block, RJ45 Ports: 10 / 100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, Full / Half duplex mode, and auto MDI / MDI - X connection, Console Port: RS - 232 (RJ45 connector)
Call
IEX-402-SHDSL-T - Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender, DSL Port: RJ - 11(RJ - 45 connector) or detachable 2 - contact terminal block, RJ45 Ports: 10 / 100BaseT(X) auto negotiation, Full / Half duplex mode, and auto MDI / MDI - X connection, Console Port: RS - 232 (RJ45 connector), IEX-402-SHDSL-T
Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender, DSL Port: RJ - 11(RJ - 45 connector) or detachable 2 - contact terminal block, RJ45 Ports: 10 / 100BaseT(X) auto negotiation, Full / Half duplex mode, and auto MDI / MDI - X connection, Console Port: RS - 232 (RJ45 connector),
Call
JetCon 1101
JetCon 1101
Call
JetCon 1101i-5KV
JetCon 1101i-5KV
Call
JetCon 1102
JetCon 1102
Call
JetCon 1104
JetCon 1104
Call
JetCon 1201
JetCon 1201
Call
JetCon 1201i-3KV
JetCon 1201i-3KV
Call
JetCon 2101i - Korenix Industrial RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Isolated Converter JetCon 2101i *
Korenix Industrial RS - 232 to RS - 422 / 485 Isolated Converter
Call
JetCon 2401-m - Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Multimode ST Fiber Media Converter JetCon 2401-m *
Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Multimode ST Fiber Media Converter
Call
JetCon 2401-mw - Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Multimode ST Fiber Media Converter, Wide Temperature  - 40..+70 C JetCon 2401-mw
Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Multimode ST Fiber Media Converter, Wide Temperature - 40..+70 C
Call
JetCon 2401-s - Korenix Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Singlemode ST Fiber Media Converter JetCon 2401-s *
Korenix Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Singlemode ST Fiber Media Converter
Call
JetCon 2401-sw - Korenix Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Singlemode ST Fiber Media Converter, Wide Temperature  - 40..+70 C JetCon 2401-sw
Korenix Industrial Serial RS - 232 / 422 / 485 to Singlemode ST Fiber Media Converter, Wide Temperature - 40..+70 C
Call
JetCon 2502
Korenix Industrial Ethernet over VDSL Extender, 100Base - TX Ethernet, 2x RJ11 Connectors for POTS / ISDN and VDSL, 12..48V DC - In
Call
tGW-712 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1 RS - 232 tGW-712
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1 RS - 232
Call
tGW-715 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1 RS - 422 / 485 tGW-715
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1 RS - 422 / 485
Call
tGW-718 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1xRS - 232 / 422 / 485 tGW-718
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1xRS - 232 / 422 / 485
Call
tGW-722 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 2 RS - 232 tGW-722
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 2 RS - 232
Call
tGW-724 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1xRS - 232, 1xRS - 485 tGW-724
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 1xRS - 232, 1xRS - 485
Call
tGW-725 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 2 RS - 485 tGW-725
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 2 RS - 485
Call
tGW-732 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 3 RS - 232 tGW-732
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 3 RS - 232
Call
tGW-734 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE, 2xRS - 232, 1xRS - 485 tGW-734
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE, 2xRS - 232, 1xRS - 485
Call
tGW-735 - Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 3 RS - 485 tGW-735
Tiny Modbus / TCP to RTU / ASCII gateway with PoE and 3 RS - 485
Call
tM-7520U - Isolated RS - 232 to RS - 485 Converter, RoHS tM-7520U
Isolated RS - 232 to RS - 485 Converter, RoHS
Call
WF-2571 - Module Ethernet to Wi - Fi Bridge IEEE 802.11b / g WF-2571
Module Ethernet to Wi - Fi Bridge IEEE 802.11b / g
Call